• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 dec. 08:30Quick '20 JO9-4 - SV De Lutte JO9-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    9 dec. 08:30EMOS JO8-1JM - SV De Lutte JO8-1Sportpark Emos
    9 dec. 09:30SV De Lutte JO11-1 - BWO JO11-4Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 dec. 10:00SV De Lutte JO8-2 - Quick '20 MO8-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 dec. 10:00Rigtersbleek JO13-2 - SV De Lutte JO13-1Sportpark Rigtersbleek
    9 dec. 10:00UD W. JO9-1JM - SV De Lutte JO9-2Sportpark De Echelpoel
    9 dec. 10:15LSV JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-1Sportpark 't Spolmink
    9 dec. 10:15ATC '65 JO10-5 - SV De Lutte JO10-1Sportpark Slangenbeek
    9 dec. 10:30BZSV de Blauwwitters JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-2Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    9 dec. 11:15SV De Lutte JO17-1 - Quick '20 JO17-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 dec. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    9 dec. 13:00DSVD JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-3Sportpark Het Hoge Vonder
    9 dec. 14:00EMOS JO17-2 - SV De Lutte JO17-2Sportpark Emos
    9 dec. 15:00SV De Lutte JO19-1 - Sparta E. JO19-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 dec. 09:00SV De Lutte 5 - Vosta 3Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 dec. 09:00SV De Lutte 7 - Stevo 9Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 dec. 09:30S.V. Losser 45+3 - SV De Lutte 45+2Sportpark Brilmansdennen
    10 dec. 09:30Almelo 45+2 - SV De Lutte 45+1Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    10 dec. 10:00FC Berghuizen 3 - SV De Lutte 3Sportpark 't Venterinck
    10 dec. 14:00VIOS B. 1 - SV De Lutte 1Sportpark De Sonders
    11 dec. 18:30SV De Lutte JO10-1 - SDC '12 JO10-4JMSportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 09:00SV De Lutte JO9-1 - Avanti W. JO9-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 09:00SV De Lutte JO9-2 - KOSC JO9-1JMSportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 09:00TVC '28 JO8-3 - SV De Lutte JO8-2Sportpark De Grote Moat
    16 dec. 10:00SV De Lutte JO8-1 - RSC JO8-1JMSportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 10:15De Esch JO11-3JM - SV De Lutte JO11-1Sportpark De Weschterik
    16 dec. 11:15SV De Lutte JO13-1 - DSVD JO13-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 11:15SV De Lutte JO15-3 - RSC JO15-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 11:15Avanti W. JO15-5 - SV De Lutte JO15-2Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
    16 dec. 12:50Vogido JO19-3 - SV De Lutte JO19-1Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    16 dec. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - S.V. Losser JO15-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 13:00Rigtersbleek JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1Sportpark Rigtersbleek
    16 dec. 15:00SV De Lutte JO19-2 - TVC '28 JO19-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 dec. 15:00SV De Lutte JO17-2 - Rigtersbleek JO17-2Sportpark De Stockakker
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    3 dec.SV De Lutte 1 - BSC Unisson 11 - 2
    3 dec.SV De Lutte 3 - LSV 34 - 0
    3 dec.Saasveldia 5 - SV De Lutte 41 - 3
    3 dec.Avanti W. 2 - SV De Lutte 22 - 0
    3 dec.Avanti W. 5 - SV De Lutte 50 - 0
    3 dec.SV De Lutte 6 - FC Berghuizen 42 - 5
    2 dec.SV De Lutte JO19-2 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO19-22 - 2
    2 dec.SV De Lutte JO17-2 - S.V. Losser JO17-41 - 3
    2 dec.KOSC JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-13 - 2
    2 dec.SV De Lutte JO15-1 - GVV Eilermark JO15-10 - 1
    2 dec.SV De Lutte JO15-3 - Sparta E. JO15-30 - 10
    2 dec.UDI JO15-1JM - SV De Lutte JO15-27 - 0
    2 dec.Hengelo JO11-2 - SV De Lutte JO11-14 - 12