• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 08:30SV De Lutte JO9-2 - ATC '65 JO9-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 08:30SV De Lutte JO8-1 - S.V. Losser JO8-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 08:30Avanti W. JO8-4 - SV De Lutte JO8-2Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
    2 mrt. 08:45BSC Unisson JO9-3 - SV De Lutte JO9-1Sportpark de Zweede
    2 mrt. 09:30SV De Lutte JO11-1 - Quick '20 JO11-4JMSportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 09:30SV De Lutte JO11-2 - Tubantia JO11-5Sportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 11:15SV De Lutte JO13-1 - BWO JO13-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 11:15Sparta E. JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-1Sportpark Schreurserve
    2 mrt. 11:15Quick '20 JO15-8 - SV De Lutte JO15-3Sportpark Vondersweijde
    2 mrt. 11:45Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-2Sportpark 't Bultserve
    2 mrt. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 14:30LSV JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-1Sportpark 't Spolmink
    2 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO17-1 - Langeveen JO17-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    2 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO19-2 - S.V. Losser JO19-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    3 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte 7 - v.v. Hellendoorn 3Sportpark De Stockakker
    3 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte 5 - S.V. Losser 4Sportpark De Stockakker
    3 mrt. 09:00DSVD 45+1 - SV De Lutte 45+1Sportpark Het Hoge Vonder
    3 mrt. 09:30DTC '07 5 - SV De Lutte 6Sportpark Lattrop
    3 mrt. 09:30SDC '12 45+1 - SV De Lutte 45+2Sportpark De Molendijk
    3 mrt. 10:00v.v. Twenthe 2 - SV De Lutte 2Sportpark 't Piep Willem
    3 mrt. 11:00SV De Lutte 4 - avc Heracles 2Sportpark De Stockakker
    3 mrt. 14:00SV De Lutte 1 - UDI 1Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 08:30EMOS JO8-3JM - SV De Lutte JO8-1Sportpark Emos
    9 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte JO9-1 - LSV JO9-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 09:30LSV JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-2Sportpark 't Spolmink
    9 mrt. 09:30SDC '12 JO11-4JM - SV De Lutte JO11-2Sportpark De Molendijk
    9 mrt. 09:45De Tubanters 1897 JO11-2 - SV De Lutte JO11-1Sportpark Diekman-Oost
    9 mrt. 09:45Quick '20 JO13-4 - SV De Lutte JO13-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    9 mrt. 10:00SV De Lutte JO8-2 - S.V. Losser JO8-4Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 10:00UD W. JO9-1JM - SV De Lutte JO9-2Sportpark De Echelpoel
    9 mrt. 10:45DKB JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1Sportpark Horsta's Wijk
    9 mrt. 11:15SV De Lutte JO15-3 - SDC '12 JO15-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 12:45Excelsior '31 JO19-4 - SV De Lutte JO19-2Sportpark De Koerbelt
    9 mrt. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO15-1JMSportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO17-2 - Quick '20 JO17-8Sportpark De Stockakker
    9 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO19-1 - S.V. Losser JO19-2Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte 45+2 - RSC 45+2Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte 6 - Delden 5Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 mrt. 09:30SV De Lutte 45+1 - SDC '12 45+1Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 mrt. 09:30EMOS 3 - SV De Lutte 5Sportpark Emos
    10 mrt. 10:00Holten 5 - SV De Lutte 7Sportpark Meermanskamp
    10 mrt. 11:15SV De Lutte 2 - Vogido 2Sportpark De Stockakker
    10 mrt. 11:15BWO 3 - SV De Lutte 4Sportpark De Noork
    10 mrt. 14:00De Tubanters 1897 1 - SV De Lutte 1Sportpark Diekman-Oost
    16 mrt. 08:30Quick '20 JO9-4 - SV De Lutte JO9-1Sportpark Vondersweijde
    16 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte JO9-2 - Saasveldia JO9-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 09:30SV De Lutte JO11-1 - KOSC JO11-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 10:00SV De Lutte JO8-1 - UD W. JO8-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 10:00SV De Lutte JO11-2 - Oranje Nassau MO11-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 11:15SV De Lutte JO13-1 - S.V. Losser JO13-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 11:15Quick '20 JO15-7 - SV De Lutte JO15-3Sportpark Vondersweijde
    16 mrt. 12:45Sparta E. JO17-4 - SV De Lutte JO17-2Sportpark Schreurserve
    16 mrt. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-2 - Sparta E. JO15-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - ATC'65 JO15-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 14:45Sparta E. JO19-2 - SV De Lutte JO19-1Sportpark Schreurserve
    16 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO19-2 - MVV'29 JO19-2GSportpark De Stockakker
    16 mrt. 15:00SV De Lutte JO17-1 - Hulzense Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    17 mrt. 09:00SV De Lutte 5 - Tubantia 3Sportpark De Stockakker
    17 mrt. 09:30SDC '12 45+2 - SV De Lutte 45+2Sportpark De Molendijk
    17 mrt. 09:30RSC 45+2 - SV De Lutte 45+1Sportpark Het Maallaand
    17 mrt. 10:45S.V. Losser 3 - SV De Lutte 6Sportpark Brilmansdennen
    17 mrt. 11:00SV De Lutte 4 - KOSC 3Sportpark De Stockakker
    17 mrt. 11:15SV De Lutte 3 - ATC '65 2Sportpark De Stockakker
    17 mrt. 11:15UD W. 2 - SV De Lutte 2Sportpark De Echelpoel
    17 mrt. 14:00SV De Lutte 1 - Hengelo 1Sportpark De Stockakker