Home
Nieuws
Vereniging
Vereniging
Bestuur
Commissies
Contributie
Trainingstijden
Spelregels KNVB
Lid worden?
Privacybeleid
Vertrouwenspersoon
Activiteiten
Peutervoetbal
Teams
Jeugd
JO19-1
JO19-2
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO15-1
JO15-2
JO15-3
JO13-1
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO8-1
Senioren
SVDL 1
SVDL 2
SVDL 3
SVDL 4
SVDL 5
SVDL 6
SVDL 7
SVDL 45+ 1
SVDL 45+ 2
Programma
Programma
Jeugd
Senioren
Uitslagen
Uitslagen
Jeugd
Senioren
Club van 50
Contact
Contact
Wedstrijdverslag insturen
Handbal
Home
Nieuws
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Bestuur
Commissies
Contributie
Trainingstijden
Spelregels KNVB
Lid worden?
Privacybeleid
Vertrouwenspersoon
Activiteiten
+
Peutervoetbal
Teams
+
Jeugd
+
JO19-1
JO19-2
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO15-1
JO15-2
JO15-3
JO13-1
JO11-1
JO10-1
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO8-1
Senioren
+
SVDL 1
SVDL 2
SVDL 3
SVDL 4
SVDL 5
SVDL 6
SVDL 7
SVDL 45+ 1
SVDL 45+ 2
Programma
+
Programma
Jeugd
Senioren
Uitslagen
+
Uitslagen
Jeugd
Senioren
Club van 50
Contact
+
Contact
Wedstrijdverslag insturen
Handbal
Programma junioren
Datum Tijd
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Info
19 mrt. 18:30
Quick '20 JO15-8 - SV De Lutte JO15-3
Sportpark Vondersweijde
23 mrt. 10:30
Tubantia JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-1
Sportpark De Bijenkorf
23 mrt. 11:00
GVV Eilermark JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-2
Sportpark Eilermark
23 mrt. 11:15
SV De Lutte JO15-3 - BWO JO15-3
Sportpark De Stockakker
23 mrt. 14:45
SDC '12 JO19-3 - SV De Lutte JO19-2
Sportpark De Molendijk
23 mrt. 15:00
SV De Lutte JO19-1 - UD W. JO19-1
Sportpark De Stockakker
23 mrt. 15:00
SV De Lutte JO17-2 - S.V. Losser JO17-3
Sportpark De Stockakker
23 mrt. 15:00
De Tukkers JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1
Sportpark Loarkamp
27 mrt. 20:00
SV De Lutte JO19-2 - MVV'29 JO19-2G
Sportpark De Stockakker
30 mrt. 12:30
RSC JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-2
Sportpark Het Maallaand
30 mrt. 13:00
SV De Lutte JO15-1 - EMOS JO15-1JM
Sportpark De Stockakker
30 mrt. 15:00
SV De Lutte JO19-2 - TVC '28 JO19-2
Sportpark De Stockakker
30 mrt. 15:00
SV De Lutte JO19-1 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-2
Sportpark De Stockakker
6 apr. 12:00
UD W. JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-2
Sportpark De Echelpoel
6 apr. 13:00
SV De Lutte JO15-1 - FC Berghuizen JO15-1
Sportpark De Stockakker
6 apr. 14:15
De Esch JO15-3 - SV De Lutte JO15-3
Sportpark De Weschterik
6 apr. 14:45
v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-1
Sportpark 't Piep Willem
6 apr. 15:00
SV De Lutte JO17-1 - UD W. JO17-1d
Sportpark De Stockakker
6 apr. 15:00
Rigtersbleek JO17-2 - SV De Lutte JO17-2
Sportpark Rigtersbleek
6 apr. 15:00
Hengelo JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-2
Sportpark De Waarbeek
Programma pupillen
Datum Tijd
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Info
23 mrt. 08:30
Sparta E. MO8-1 - SV De Lutte JO8-2
Sportpark Schreurserve
23 mrt. 08:30
avc Heracles JO13-2 - SV De Lutte JO13-1
Sportpark avc Heracles
23 mrt. 08:45
BSC Unisson JO9-3 - SV De Lutte JO9-1
Sportpark de Zweede
23 mrt. 09:30
RSC JO8-1JM - SV De Lutte JO8-1
Sportpark Het Maallaand
25 mrt. 18:30
Langeveen JO13-1JM - SV De Lutte JO13-1
Sportpark Langeveen
6 apr. 11:15
SV De Lutte JO13-1 - NEO JO13-3
Sportpark De Stockakker