• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 08:30Reutum JO8-1JM - SV De Lutte JO8-2Sportpark De Kottenbrei
    20 apr. 08:30BWO JO8-2 - SV De Lutte JO8-1Sportpark De Noork
    20 apr. 08:30BWO JO11-6 - SV De Lutte JO11-2Sportpark De Noork
    20 apr. 09:00SV De Lutte JO8-3 - Avanti W. JO8-4Sportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 09:00SV De Lutte JO9-1 - Sparta E. JO9-3Sportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 09:30SV De Lutte JO11-1 - Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-1JMSportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 10:00UD W. JO9-1JM - SV De Lutte JO9-2Sportpark De Echelpoel
    20 apr. 11:15SV De Lutte JO13-1 - DSVD JO13-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 12:40De Esch JO17-3 - SV De Lutte JO17-2Sportpark De Weschterik
    20 apr. 13:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - LSV JO15-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 13:00Zenderen Vooruit JO15-1 - SV De Lutte JO15-3Sportpark Het Vollenbroek
    20 apr. 13:15Juventa '12 JO19-2 - SV De Lutte JO19-2Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    20 apr. 15:00SV De Lutte JO17-1 - avc Heracles JO17-1Sportpark De Stockakker
    20 apr. 15:00BSC Unisson JO19-1 - SV De Lutte JO19-1Sportpark de Zweede
    21 apr. 09:00SV De Lutte 45+2 - SV De Lutte 45+1Sportpark De Stockakker
    21 apr. 09:00SV De Lutte 7 - Sportlust Vroomshoop 2Sportpark De Stockakker
    21 apr. 09:00SV De Lutte 5 - SVV '91 2Sportpark De Stockakker
    21 apr. 10:00Quick '20 2 - SV De Lutte 6Sportpark Vondersweijde
    21 apr. 10:45FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 2 - SV De Lutte 2Sportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    21 apr. 11:00SV De Lutte 4 - RSC 6Sportpark De Stockakker
    21 apr. 11:15SV De Lutte 3 - Sportclub Overdinkel 3Sportpark De Stockakker
    21 apr. 14:00SV De Lutte 1 - Vogido 1Sportpark De Stockakker
    22 apr. 18:15SV De Lutte JO9-2 - KOSC JO9-1JMSportpark De Stockakker
    24 apr. 19:00SV De Lutte JO17-2 - SDC '12 JO17-4Sportpark De Stockakker
    25 apr. 18:30S.V. Losser, JO11-3JM - SV De Lutte JO11-1Sportpark Brilmansdennen
    25 apr. 19:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - ATC'65 JO15-2JMSportpark De Stockakker
    25 apr. 19:00Avanti W. JO15-5 - SV De Lutte JO15-2Sportpark Het Zoutendijk
    25 apr. 20:15BSC Unisson 1 - SV De Lutte 1Sportpark de Zweede
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    17 apr.SV De Lutte 6 - Bon Boys 84 - 2
    16 apr.Sportclub Overdinkel JO13-1JM - SV De Lutte JO13-16 - 7
    14 apr.TVO 1 - SV De Lutte 12 - 3
    14 apr.SV De Lutte 2 - Bentelo 22 - 1
    14 apr.Almelo 4 - SV De Lutte 72 - 1
    14 apr.Tubantia 2 - SV De Lutte 31 - 8
    14 apr.SV De Lutte 45+1 - DTC '07 45+16 - 1
    14 apr.SV De Lutte 45+2 - Hengelo 45+23 - 3
    14 apr.Vogido 7 - SV De Lutte 51 - 3
    14 apr.UD W. 4 - SV De Lutte 46 - 3
    13 apr.SV De Lutte JO19-2 - BZSV de Blauwwitters JO19-11 - 5
    13 apr.SV De Lutte JO19-1 - GFC JO19-13 - 3
    13 apr.SV De Lutte JO15-2 - Tubantia JO15-3JM4 - 4
    13 apr.NEO JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-11 - 2
    13 apr.Bergentheim JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-11 - 2
    11 apr.KOSC 3 - SV De Lutte 44 - 1